February Schedule

 

February 4 - February 5: Fifth Sunday in Ordinary Time

 

 

SME

Lector

Greeter

Server

Saturday, 5:00 PM

Nicole Angeline

Hilda Bezares

John Bronzi

Lisa Greco

John Lucid

Maureen Robson

Larry Korducki

Mary Bronzi

Dawn Jawrower

Pat Kelly

James Thompson

Peter Amicucci

Ryan Greco

Alexandra Greco

Sunday, 7:30 AM

Noreen Hennessy

Tom Murphy

Rae Siclari

Joan Taranto

Bernadette Smyth

Margaret Dome

Jim Padilla

Christina Padilla

Monica Weingart

Sara Gufler

Stephen Kelleher

Ethan Martell

Sunday, 9:00 AM

William Gage

Nancy Keller

Laurie Urbanowicz

Eileen Weir

Michael Kieser

Louise Egitto

Frank Egitto

Bill Keaveney

Sonja Keaveney

Sarah Braverman

Leo Durocher

Alexandra Urbanowicz

Sunday, 10:30 AM

Julia Angevine

Alice Fleming

Bonnie Meenagh

Mary Ann Valen

Sara Gunn

Tom Bowe

Michelle Bowe

Ed Saponaro

Colomba Saponaro

Austin Cohen

Gabriel Flohl

William Grady

Sunday, 12:00 PM

Wendy Belina

Lucy Coletta

Bill Scampoli

Robert Coletta

Sharon Perry

Robert Seckler

Chris Seckler

Marc Perry

Katherine Seckler

NOT FILLED

PLEASE VOLUNTEER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

February 11 - February 12: Sixth Sunday in Ordinary Time

 

 

SME

Lector

Greeter

Server

Saturday, 5:00 PM

Janet Kenny

Thomas Kenny

Lillian McDonough

Peter Rooney

Pat Rooney

Diane Zipprich

Janis Bartels

Mary Bronzi

Jeanne Chiavetta

Madison Chiavetta

Carol Thompson

Keanna Morales

Ariana Morales

David Scholes

Sunday, 7:30 AM

Sue Ellen De Forest

Tara Meenan

Jeanette Schick

Maria Williams

Maria Mahoney

David Ahlgren

Debbie Ahlgren

Jason Jones

Louis Sartori

Ethan Martell

Alexa Peruffo

Corey Peruffo

Sunday, 9:00 AM

Robert Baiocco

JoAnne Boyer

Paul Goebelbecker

Sean Lynch

Alexandra Goebelbecker

Tom O'Mara

Frank Sardo

Josephine Sardo

John White

Will Estony

Nicholas Goebelbecker

Cristian Soto

Sunday, 10:30 AM

Donna Collins

Bill Frey

Brenda Zucco

Omar Zucco

Maureen Mullaney

Stephanie Cabrera

Dennis Collins

Thomas Greco

TJ Greco

Corey Collins

Marissa Collins

Dennis Collins Jr.

Sunday, 12:00 PM

Jean Hlavaty

Charina Macdonald

Laura Broege

Margaret Dome

Susan Gavin

Michael Perry

Denis Rancourt

Kyle Diaz

Michael Maseda

Matthew Maseda

 

 

 

 

February 18 - February 19: Seventh Sunday in Ordinary Time

 

 

SME

Lector

Greeter

Server

Saturday, 5:00 PM

Philip Bronzi

Connie Comerford

Alice Fleming

Bonnie Meenagh

Elaine Pelech

Patricia Schettino

Nicholas Schettino

JoAnn Di Salvo

Joseph Di Salvo

John Kiely

Carol Neves

Daniel Ryan

Brianna Ryan

Sean Ryan

Sunday, 7:30 AM

John Chiavetta

William Gage

Anne Mulvey

Rae Siclari

Frank Bergman

David Ahlgren

Debbie Ahlgren

Louis Sartori

Monica Weingart

Matthew Egan

Brian Egan

Taylor Egan

Sunday, 9:00 AM

Alfonse Di Donato

Dorothy Grady

Gloria McDonnell

Stephen Portaro

Laura Portaro

Carlton D'Souza

Diane Haight

Tal Haight

Sally Muller

Natalie D'Souza

Sean Grady

William Grady

Sunday, 10:30 AM

Julia Angevine

Debbie Funnell

Maryann Martini

Ken Thompson

Richard Martini

Sheila Casserly

John Casserly

Sheila Pelicano

Hope Pelicano

Conor Bova

Heather Bova

Kevin Funnell

Sunday, 12:00 PM

Francine Tepper

Mary Ann Valen

Bill Scampoli

Ed Saponaro

Colomba Saponaro

Robert Seckler

Chris Seckler

Gianna Flohl

Gabriel Flohl

Katherine Seckler

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

February 25 - February 26: First Sunday of Lent

 

 

SME

Lector

Greeter

Server

Saturday, 5:00 PM

John Como

Lisa Greco

Kathie Greif

John Lucid

Rita O'Brien

Maureen Robson

Joan Korducki

Joseph Di Salvo

JoAnn Di Salvo

Elizabeth Johnston

James Thompson

Ryan Greco

Alexandra Greco

Cameron Greif

Sunday, 7:30 AM

J.Peter De Forest

Noreen Hennessy

Tom Murphy

Joan Taranto

Mary Lou De Forest

Jason Jones

Jim Padilla

Christina Padilla

Monica Weingart

Sara Gufler

Stephen Kelleher

Ethan Martell

Sunday, 9:00 AM

JoAnn Griffin

H. Ellis Griffin

Nancy Keller

Eileen Weir

Carole DiGiovanni

Al DiGiovanni

Beata Glazowski

Bill Keaveney

Sonja Keaveney

Max Glazowski

Lauren Hartney

Emma Kelly

Sunday, 10:30 AM

Howard Cohen

Lucy Coletta

Brenda Zucco

Omar Zucco

John Meenagh

Nicole Bronzi

Robert Coletta

Thomas Greco

TJ Greco

Dorrian Cohen

Austin Cohen

Daniel Fay

Sunday, 12:00 PM

Jean Hlavaty

Charina Macdonald

Laura Broege

Susan Gavin

Sharon Perry

Michael Perry

Denis Rancourt

Samuel Noe

Henry Noe

Marc Perry